Content Marketing & Link Building

content marketing link building pricing plans

Value for Money Content Marketing & Link Building Pricing Plans

We understand the economics behind the money you spend. That’s the reason we have created content marketing link building pricing plans in such a way that it gives the most value for your organization. Basically the plans are as under:

Content Marketing (Contextual Link Building): 

The most important part of digital marketing is the contextual  link building. Our content marketing specialists carefully publish the content for your site or app including back links so as to get the maximum benefits in terms of organic rank. 

Content Writing

Our expert copy writers have the specialized skills to create amazing engaging content for your audience. Moreover, we offer the most economical plans for content writing.

Link Building

Everybody is aware of the importance of backlinking in SEO. It’s one of the most important factor for Google ranking. Our backlinking experts have the expertise to create great value for your website through the intellectual approach of work. We logically select the websites for backlinking for you depending on your niche, type of business, & location.

Content Marketing Plans (Contextual Link Building)

Content MarketingSilverGoldDiamondPlatinum
Content Writing and Publishing2 Blogs + 2 Articles4 Blogs + 4 Articles8 Blogs + 8 Articles16 Blogs + 16 Articles
Price Per Month500095001800034000
6 Months Advance Payment270005130097200183600
6 Months Savings10%10%10%10%
12 Months Advance Payment4800091200172800326400
12 Months Savings20%20%20%20%
Turnaround Time (Days)5101525
DA25-5025-5025-5025-50
Article Words400-500400-500400-500400-500
Blog Words300-400300-400300-400300-400
Customer Support
Email, Phone, ChatYesYesYesYes
Project Management System TrackingYesYesYesYes

Content Writing Plans

Content Writing PlansSilverGoldDiamondPlatinum
Web Content Writing (400-450 Words)5 Pages10 Pages25 Pages50 Pages
Price500090001875030000
Cost Per Web Page (Monthly Payment)1000900750600
Article Writing (Upto 500 Words)5 Articles10 Articles25 Articles50 Articles
Price450080001600025000
Cost Per Article (Monthly Payment)900800640500
Press Release Writing (Upto 500 Words)5 Press Release10 Press Release25 Press Release50 Press Release
Price10000180004000070000
Cost Per Press Release (Monthly Payment)2000180016001400
Blog Writing (Upto 400 Words)5 Blogs10 Blogs25 Blogs50 Blogs
Price400070001500025000
Cost Per Blog (Monthly Payment)800700600500
Customer Support
Email, Phone, ChatYesYesYesYes
Project Management System TrackingYesYesYesYes

Link Building Plans

Link Building PlansSilverGoldDiamondPlatinum
Number of Backlinks65145225325
Price15000290004000053000
Doman Authority (DA) – Mix CombinationDA 25-40+DA 25-40+DA 25-40+DA 25-40+
Customer Support
Email, Phone, ChatYesYesYesYes
Project Management System TrackingYesYesYesYes

Note
GST of 18% is applicable for services sector as per government rules.

WhatsApp WhatsApp us